FastDrama Lunch Time - 구내식당

Lunch Time - 구내식당 - Ep10

Other name: Cafeteria
Category: Korea TVShow 2018
Genre(s): TvShow
Status: Ep10 Country: Korea
Broadcast: MBC Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Cast: Lee Sang-min, Sung Si-kyung, Kim Yeong-cheol, Jo Woo-jong
Watch & Download
Summary
There are 5,800 companies in Korea. 20 million employees work every day and 700,000 people are seeking for jobs. The places where you and others work. How much do you know about the companies? What do others eat, and what kind of work do they do? This show will tell the stories you’ve never heard elsewhere. It will conduct an in-depth examination of the companies, follow the day-to-day lives of the workers, and also explain financial issues in easy terms. You will learn about the companies that built Korea to what it is today.
comment(s)
Tags
lunch time episode 10, 구내식당 episode 10, watch online lunch time ep10, download lunch time ep10, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, online streaming, full movies online, movies online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Lunch Time - 구내식당 - Episode 10 English subtitles - FastDrama Korea TVShow 2018. Genre: TvShow
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove